Buy Floral Top Bella in Teal

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Women Mens
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Bella in Teal
RM149.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 19.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 14.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Sweet is an understatement for Bella! This piece highlights back yoke pleats and around the neckline as well! The lightweight material makes it an easy breezy top to pull off!

Color : Teal
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips404244464850
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top242526262727


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM149.00 RM59.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay