Buy Paloma Top in Brown

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Paloma in Brown
RM149.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
2XL
3XL
Buy and earn 75 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 23.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 17.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Our bold and confident, Paloma is a staple waist tie top! Made of Matte Satin, this light weight piece is perfect to be worn during your colourful days! it's time to get some colours going on, ladies.

Color : Brown
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder1414.515161717
Armhole181920212222
Bust363840434646
Hips424448525656
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top262626272828


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM149.00 RM69.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay