Buy Paloma Top in Brown

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Paloma in Brown
RM149.00 RM75.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
2XL
Buy and earn 75 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 25.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
umma_image Atome Split

RM 18.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Our bold and confident, Paloma is a staple waist tie top! Made of Matte Satin, this light weight piece is perfect to be worn during your colourful days! it's time to get some colours going on, ladies.

Color : Brown
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder1414.515161717
Armhole181920212222
Bust363840434646
Hips424448525656
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top262626272828


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM149.00 RM75.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay