Buy Ella Top in Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Ella Top in Purple
RM99.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
M
L
XL
2XL
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 19.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 14.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

UMMA masters modest elegance with this puffed balloon sleeve top  – its signature aesthetic with this flowing blouse. The loose-cut design features ultra-feminine tones and a statement flapped elegantly at the right side of the blouse.

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder * drop shoulder1515.5161718
Armhole1920212224
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Jade Top in Bluish Green
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Jade Top in Brown
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay