Buy Blue Kyra

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kyra in Blue
RM234.00 RM79.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL
Buy and earn 120 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 26.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
umma_image Atome Split

RM 19.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Kyra is beautiful just like the vibe she brings. She’s an alluring piece with pin tuck details on the sleeves and a pencil skirt with box pleats. The wide neckline will surely provide you comfort!


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373738383838
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay