Buy Nude Niva

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Niva in Nude
RM253.00 RM79.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
XS
S
M
L
2XL
Buy and earn 120 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 26.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 19.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely
Niva is a statement and a classic beauty of the traditional baju kurung with a knotted drape with adjustable cloth-rope on the front.

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top242424252525
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5
*All measurement in inches
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay