Buy Nude Niva

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Niva in Nude
RM253.00 RM19.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Niva in Nude
RM253.00 RM19.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 6.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome
Niva is a statement and a classic beauty of the traditional baju kurung with a knotted drape with adjustable cloth-rope on the front.

  • Material: Crepe
  • Care instructions:
    • Cold wash
    • Hand wash only
    • Medium heat iron
    • No bleach
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top242424252525
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5
*All measurement in inches
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)