Buy Vera in Blue

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Vera in Blue
RM349.00 RM129.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
XL
2XL
Buy and earn 349 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 43.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
umma_image Atome Split

RM 32.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Vera captures modern-minimalist glamour with this luxurious crepe fabrication with in-house print, done in brown and blue. Its originality of modern kurung top has slanted slit paired with an A-line pleated skirt creates a fashionable kind of grace and style that fits flawlessly and effortlessly. You can wear this piece as is or style it with the adjustable printed rope that we include together! This piece promises to make a bold statement at any Raya events.

Opacity: 100%

Material: Crepe

Care Instructions: Do not bleach, medium heat iron, do not expose to direct sunlight, hand wash only, line dry.


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM259.00 RM79.00
Serena in Navy Blue
product_image
RM259.00 RM79.00
Noelle in Green
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay