Buy Jade Top in Bluish Green

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Jade Top in Bluish Green
RM99.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 23.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 17.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Shaped with a rounded statement collar, its romantic hue is artfully tempered with down-to-earth detailing such as a statement cuff with gathers and loose top with slit. Tuck it into tailored pants to contrast the crepe fabrication.





*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728
Wrist6677.58.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Jade Top in Brown
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Ella Top in Purple
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay