Buy Lola Top in Beige

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

Get 1 Tanamera Cold Press Virgin Coconut Oil & 1pc Tanamera voucher with min. purchase of RM120

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 19.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 14.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

UMMA's take on the classic blouse features puff sleeve, a round collar and a design of slanted button opening. Made from cotton, it feels lightweight and comfortable against the skin. Tuck yours into one of UMMA pants for an elegant and versatile look.

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212121
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Brie Pants in Dark Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Brie Pants in Black
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay