Buy Rowena Top in Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Rowena Top in Purple
RM99.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
L
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
Learn More

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 17.25 with
Learn More

The tulip cut of this blouse from UMMA, enticed by an adjustable rope, will bring a touch of drama to everyday ensembles. Partner yours with other pieces from this inspired RTW Essentials Collection for enviable new-season styling.



MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Lola Top in Beige
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Lola Top in Pink
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon
visa mastercard fpx paypal molpay ipay88 boost grabpay tng maybank_qrpay shopeepay