Buy Rowena Top in Turqoise Blue

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Rowena Top in Turqoise Blue
RM99.00 RM29.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Rowena Top in Turqoise Blue
RM99.00 RM29.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
S
L
2XL
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 9.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome

The tulip cut of this blouse from UMMA, enticed by an adjustable rope, will bring a touch of drama to everyday ensembles. Partner yours with other pieces from this inspired RTW Essentials Collection for enviable new-season styling.

  • Opacity: 100%
  • Material: Crepe
  • Care Instructions:
    • Line dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Hand wash only
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Jade Top in Bluish Green
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Lola Top in Beige
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Lola Top in Pink
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Rowena Top in Purple
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)