Buy Kayla in Rosewood

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kayla in Rosewood
RM259.00 RM99.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
Buy and earn 259 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 24.75 with
Learn More

Learn More

Opt for a minimalist approach to Raya season dressing with Umma modern kurung selection. The design has been crafted from velvet polyester, whose airy and loose cut finish is emphasized with a gentle gathered detailing on one side of the waistline and comfortable sleeves. The design features a round neckline. Choose shimmering accessories for a statement finishing touch.

Opacity: 100%

Material: Velvet Polyester

Care Instructions: Do not bleach, medium heat iron, do not expose to direct sunlight, hand wash only, line dry.


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hips (top)383939404448
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM229.00 RM91.60
Tara in Mint Green
product_image
RM229.00 RM91.60
Tara in Brown
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Jemma in Pink
product_image
RM259.00 RM99.00
Kayla in Brown
Reviews