Buy Blush Pink Ray

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Ray in Blush Pink
RM253.00 RM79.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
XS
S
M
L
XXL
Buy and earn 120 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 19.75 with
Learn More

Learn More

She carries a conventional neckline cut that tops the loose cut design with alternative stripes placement. A two-colour combination of the skirt and top with two statement buttons on the side give off a contemporary look.

MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top242424252525
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5
*All measurement in inches
Related Products
product_image
RM253.00 RM79.00
Niva in Red
product_image
RM253.00 RM99.00
Ray Kurung Set in Olive Green
Reviews