Buy Lola Top in Beige

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 17.25 with
Learn More

Learn More

UMMA's take on the classic blouse features puff sleeve, a round collar and a design of slanted button opening. Made from cotton, it feels lightweight and comfortable against the skin. Tuck yours into one of UMMA pants for an elegant and versatile look.

MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212121
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Brie Pants in Dark Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Brie Pants in Black
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
Reviews