Buy Zoe Top in Ivory

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Zoe in Ivory
RM189.00 RM132.30
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
Buy and earn 189 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 44.10 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
umma_image Atome Split

RM 33.075 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Charming as its name, the Zoe is an assymetrical cut dress that gives off a taller illusion to its wearer! Made of Matte Satin material that is lightweight and versatile, the Zoe can also be worn as an outerwear, pair it with you favourite tshirt and pants and you're good to go!

Color : Ivory
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Bottom Circumference505254565860
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top484848494949


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM149.00 RM75.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay