Buy Zoe Top in Ivory

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Women Mens
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Zoe in Ivory
RM189.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
XL
2XL
3XL
Buy and earn 189 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 23.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 17.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Charming as its name, the Zoe is an assymetrical cut dress that gives off a taller illusion to its wearer! Made of Matte Satin material that is lightweight and versatile, the Zoe can also be worn as an outerwear, pair it with you favourite tshirt and pants and you're good to go!

Color : Ivory
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Bottom Circumference505254565860
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top484848494949


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM149.00 RM59.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay