X
My Shopping Bag
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Syafida from Petaling jaya just bought
x

Floral Top Dottie in Navy

RM149.00
Add to Cart
Buy and earn 149 UMMA Point Earn UMMA Points to redeem for future purchases. Every 100 Coins earned can be redeemed for RM1. *Registered Customer Only

Did you say Dottie? Because here she comes! Aside from the Matte Satin material that gives off a light weigh feature. The Dottie is perfected with adjustable drawstring around the wrist! What is even more amazing? Unbuttoned and wear is an outerwear for a sunny day out!

Color : Navy
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips424448505254
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top303032323434

*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting


256 times people view this product