Buy Kayla in Brown

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kayla in Brown
RM259.00 RM29.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Kayla in Brown
RM259.00 RM29.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
XS
S
M
L
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 9.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome

Opt for a minimalist approach to Raya season dressing with Umma modern kurung selection. The design has been crafted from velvet polyester, whose airy and loose cut finish is emphasised with a gentle gathered detailing on one side of the waistline and comfortable sleeves. The design features a round neckline. Choose shimmering accessories for a statement finishing touch.

  • Loose cut
  • Mermaid skirt
  • Comfortable
  • Easy to iron

Opacity: 100%

Material: Velvet Polyester

Care Instructions: Do not bleach, medium heat iron, do not expose to direct sunlight, hand wash only, line dry.


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hips (top)383939404448
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
Related Products
product_image
RM289.00 RM39.00
Jemma in Pink
product_image
RM259.00 RM29.00
Kayla in Rosewood
product_image
RM349.00 RM99.00
Vera in Brown
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)