UMMA Indera Kurta Bakawali Raya 2024 in Olive Stripe

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kurta Indera in Olive Stripe
RM179.00
NEW
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Kurta Indera in Olive Stripe
RM179.00
S
M
XL
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 59.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome
Kurta Indera in Brown StripeKurta Indera in Olive Stripe

Introducing the Indera Kurta – a fusion of casual comfort and tribal flair that redefines everyday style. Crafted from cooling Cotton Linen Material, this kurta promises a refreshing feel, making it your go-to choice for laid-back days with a touch of cultural charm.

The design features short sleeves for a relaxed vibe, while the unconventional placement of buttons adds a hint of uniqueness. The striped fabric, available in Brown Stripe and Olive Stripe, not only brings a casual edge to your wardrobe but also creating a fashion statement that is both contemporary and culturally rich. This kurta is a perfect combination of a versatile and effortlessly cool look.

Indera in Brown Stripe
This rich & warm colour adds a touch of sophistication, making it the perfect choice for casual occasions.
The subtle stripes add depth to the brown palette, creating a look that effortlessly blends comfort with refined taste.

Indera in Olive Stripe
This muted olive tone brings a sense of calm and versatility to your ensemble.
The gentle stripes add a modern twist to the classic olive, ensuring your look is effortlessly stylish and perfect for any casual setting.

Colours : Refer above
Material : Cotton Linen
Size : S - 3XL
Model is wearing size L
Measurement: Refer to Measurement Tab
*Please acknowledge a permissible measurement variance of 1 to 3 centimeters for our product

Care Instructions :
  • Do not bleach
  • Medium Heat Iron
  • Do not expose direct sunlight
  • Hand wash only
  • Line dry
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

[ INDERA ]
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening131415161718
Shirt Length293031323334
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)