Kurta Jiauzi Sand

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Women Mens
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive 1 set of UMMA Money Packets for every RM150 purchase of Kacukan Baju Raya
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kurta Jiauzi in Sand
RM169.00
Size Guide
M
L
XL
Buy and earn 169 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 56.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 42.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Presenting Jiauzi; a 'Teluk Belanga' collar & long sleeve kurta available in Sand or Navy Blue. This piece comes with seamless pockets on both side and featured overlap neckline. Perfect for buttonless fans and made from cotton mix fabric.Jiauzi will not be your ordinary kurta anymore!

Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sunlight
Hand wash only
Line dry

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

Classic CutInch
Kurta 5 JiauziSMLXL2XL
Collar Width1818.51919.520
Shoulder1617181920
Chest Width4042444648
Hips Width4042444749
Armhole2021222324
Shirt Length2828292930.5
Related Products
product_image
RM169.00
Kurta Masala in Terracota
product_image
RM169.00
Kurta Ladoo in Grey
product_image
RM169.00
Kurta Jiauzi in Navy Blue
product_image
RM169.00
Kurta Puri in Black
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay
Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)