Kurta Masala in Terracota

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kurta Masala in Terracota
RM169.00 RM99.00
NEW
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Kurta Masala in Terracota
RM169.00 RM99.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
M
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 33.00 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome
Kurta Masala in CharcoalKurta Masala in Terracota

Inspired by Indian Kurta, Masala is a loose collarless shirt to ensure men are in comfort all day. The V neck collar is detailed with stiches that will give you a casual look yet traditional. The colour is seen to be similar as Masala blended spices in Terracota & Charcoal - this fit is perfect for all season!

Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sunlight
Hand wash only
Line dry

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
Classic CutInch
Kurta 2 MasalaSMLXL2XL
Collar Width
Shoulder1617181920
Chest Width4042444648
Hips Width4042444648
Armhole2021222324
Sleeve Length20.521.522.523.524.5
Sleeve Opening1213131414
Shirt Length2828292930.5
Related Products
product_image
RM169.00
Kurta Jiauzi in Sand
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)