UMMA Purnama Kurta Bakawali Raya 2024 in Black

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kurta Purnama in Black
RM179.00
NEW
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Kurta Purnama in Black
RM179.00
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 59.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome
Kurta Purnama in BlackKurta Purnama in BrownKurta Purnama in OliveKurta Purnama in White

Introducing the Purnama Kurta- a fusion of elegance inspired by the Baju Melayu Teluk Belanga and the simplicity of design. Crafted from medium-weight cotton material, this kurta is the epitome of versatility, suitable for both formal and informal occasions. Comes in both side seam pocket.

The Purnama Kurta boasts a comfortable classic cut, ensuring a timeless and relaxed fit that exudes effortless style. Whether you're attending a formal event or a casual gathering, this kurta is designed to make you feel at ease while maintaining a polished look.

Purnama Kurta in Black
Elegance in simplicity, the Black Purnama Kurta represents sophistication for any occasion.

Purnama Kurta in White
Pure and timeless, the White Purnama Kurta brings a crisp and clean charm to your look.

Purnama Kurta in Olive
Earthy colour meets modern style with the Olive Purnama Kurta, a versatile choice for any event.

Purnama Kurta in Brown
Warmth and sophistication combine in the Brown Purnama Kurta, adding a touch of richness to your look

Colours : Refer above
Material : Medium Weight Cotton Material
Size : S - 3XL
Model is wearing size L
Measurement: Refer to Measurement Tab
*Please acknowledge a permissible measurement variance of 1 to 3 centimeters for our product

Care Instructions :
  • Do not bleach
  • Medium Heat Iron
  • Do not expose direct sunlight
  • Hand wash only
  • Line dry
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

[ PURNAMA ]
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening121314151617
Shirt Length293031323334
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)