UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
Sale 56% Off
UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
RM 79.00 RM 179.00
  • Video
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
  • UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
Home>Shop>UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue
Sale 56% Off

UMMA Kurta Mega in Cerah Blue

RM 79.00 RM 179.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 26.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Kurta Mega is a modern reinterpretation of the classic Teluk Belanga style, standing out as a versatile staple among contemporary Muslim garments. Crafted from a lightweight Cotton Polyester, it combines a timeless checkered aesthetic with a relaxed silhouette, ensuring you stay cool and polished.

  • Teluk Belanga collar
  • Loose-cut silhouette
  • Available in 2 colours
  • Classic checkered pattern
  • Dual functional front patch pockets
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Material : Cotton Polyester
Sizes : S-3XL
Colours : Cerah Blue & Mendung Black

Size Guide
KURTA MEGA
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length1111.51212.51313.5
Sleeve Opening131415161718
Shirt Length293031323334
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items