UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
Sale 87% Off
Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
RM 19.00 RM 149.00
  • Video
  • Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
  • Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
  • Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
  • Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
  • Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
Home>Shop>Floral Top Mollie in Mustard
Sale 87% Off

Floral Top Mollie in Mustard

RM 19.00 RM 149.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 6.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

Meet Mollie - a lightweight Satin Silk top featuring a classic V-neck kimono silhouette for an effortlessly elegant look. Finished with tie-cuff detailing at the sleeves, Mollie adds a subtle touch of style while keeping your modest look polished and comfortable.

  • Lightweight & comfortable
  • V-neck kimono style
  • Tie-cuff sleeve detailing
  • Modest & Muslim-friendly design
  • Suitable for casual & semi-formal occasions
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Satin Silk

Size Guide

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips404244464850
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top272728282929


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Your Cart
0 items