UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Kurta Andika in Mauve
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Kurta Andika in Mauve
Sale Last Chance 73% Off
Kurta Andika in Mauve
RM 49.00 RM 179.00
  • Video
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
  • Kurta Andika in Mauve
Home>Shop>Kurta Andika in Mauve
Sale Last Chance 73% Off

Kurta Andika in Mauve

RM 49.00 RM 179.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 16.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Andika Kurta is a masterclass in effortless dressing, designed specifically for the man who values modest clothing with a modern edge. By reimagining the traditional Teluk Belanga neckline with a minimalist eye, this piece offers a seamless transition, ensuring you remain comfortable and composed.

  • Easy-to-iron fabric
  • Side seam pockets
  • Available in 3 colours
  • Teluk Belanga neckline
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Material : Premium Poly Blend 
Size : S - 3XL
Model is wearing size L

Size Guide
[ ANDIKA ]
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening121314151617
Shirt Length293031323334
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items