UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Kurta Bentara in Lilac
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Kurta Bentara in Lilac
Sale 73% Off
Kurta Bentara in Lilac
RM 49.00 RM 179.00
  • Video
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
  • Kurta Bentara in Lilac
Home>Shop>Kurta Bentara in Lilac
Sale 73% Off

Kurta Bentara in Lilac

RM 49.00 RM 179.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 16.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Bentara Kurta is a standout choice for those seeking a polished, professional edge within their collection of Muslim garments. By swapping the traditional collar for a Mandarin design, it achieves a sharper, more formal silhouette that bridges the gap between cultural heritage and a modern business aesthetic.

  • Mandarin collar
  • Versatile styling
  • Available in 2 colours
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Material : Textured cotton linen fabric
Size : S - 3XL
Model is wearing size L

Size Guide
[ BENTARA ]
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening121314151617
Shirt Length Front27.528.529.530.531.532.5
Shirt Length Back293031323334
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items