UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Kurta Masala in Terracota
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Kurta Masala in Terracota
Sale Last Chance 71% Off
Kurta Masala in Terracota
RM 49.00 RM 169.00
  • Video
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
Home>Shop>Kurta Masala in Terracota
Sale Last Chance 71% Off

Kurta Masala in Terracota

RM 49.00 RM 169.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 16.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Masala Kurta is inspired by the classic Indian Kurta, designed with a relaxed, collarless silhouette for all-day comfort. This muslim clothing features a stitched V-neck detail, it blends a casual feel with a subtle traditional touch. Available in Terracotta & Charcoal, inspired by the warm tones of blended masala spices.

  • Cotton Poly
  • Stitched V-neck detail
  • Collarless design
  • Loose & relaxed cutting
  • Available in Terracotta & Charcoal
  • Suitable for casual & everyday wear
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size
Size Guide
Classic CutInch
Kurta 2 MasalaSMLXL2XL
Collar Width
Shoulder1617181920
Chest Width4042444648
Hips Width4042444648
Armhole2021222324
Sleeve Length20.521.522.523.524.5
Sleeve Opening1213131414
Shirt Length2828292930.5
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items