UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Kurta Masala in Terracota
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Kurta Masala in Terracota
Sale Last Chance 71% Off
Kurta Masala in Terracota
RM 49.00 RM 169.00
  • Video
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
  • Kurta Masala in Terracota
Home>Shop>Kurta Masala in Terracota
Sale Last Chance 71% Off

Kurta Masala in Terracota

RM 49.00 RM 169.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 16.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Masala Kurta is inspired by the classic Indian Kurta, designed with a relaxed, collarless silhouette for all-day comfort. This muslim clothing features a stitched V-neck detail, it blends a casual feel with a subtle traditional touch. Available in Terracotta & Charcoal, inspired by the warm tones of blended masala spices.

  • Cotton Poly
  • Stitched V-neck detail
  • Collarless design
  • Loose & relaxed cutting
  • Available in Terracotta & Charcoal
  • Suitable for casual & everyday wear
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size
Size Guide
Classic CutInch
Kurta 2 MasalaSMLXL2XL
Collar Width
Shoulder1617181920
Chest Width4042444648
Hips Width4042444648
Armhole2021222324
Sleeve Length20.521.522.523.524.5
Sleeve Opening1213131414
Shirt Length2828292930.5
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Your Cart
0 items