UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - Kurta Purnama in Olive
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> Kurta Purnama in Olive
Sale Last Chance 73% Off
Kurta Purnama in Olive
RM 49.00 RM 179.00
  • Video
  • Kurta Purnama in Olive
  • Kurta Purnama in Olive
  • Kurta Purnama in Olive
  • Kurta Purnama in Olive
  • Kurta Purnama in Olive
Home>Shop>Kurta Purnama in Olive
Sale Last Chance 73% Off

Kurta Purnama in Olive

RM 49.00 RM 179.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 16.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Purnama Kurta is an elegant fusion of heritage and high-street style, drawing direct inspiration from the iconic Teluk Belanga. Crafted from a premium medium-weight cotton, this piece is a staple in Muslim garments that bridges the gap between ceremonial grace and daily practicality.

  • Side seam pockets
  • Minimalist aesthetic
  • Available in 4 colours
  • Heritage-inspired Teluk Belanga
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Material : Medium Weight Cotton Material
Size : S - 3XL
Model is wearing size L

Size Guide
[ PURNAMA ]
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening121314151617
Shirt Length293031323334
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items