UMMA - Modern Modest Wear Designed for Everyday Elegance - UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
Apply discount voucher or enjoy more savings at checkout
Home>Shop> UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
Sale 56% Off
UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
RM 79.00 RM 179.00
  • Video
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
  • UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
Home>Shop>UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown
Sale 56% Off

UMMA Kurta Budi in Sabut Brown

RM 79.00 RM 179.00
Atome or 3 payments of RM 26.33 with Atome
Sale item is not refundable / exchangeable.

The Kurta Budi is a modern take on Muslim clothes, seamlessly blending the clean look of a button-up shirt with traditional elements. Made from a medium-weight cotton-linen blend, it is specifically designed to provide breathable comfort in the Malaysian climate while maintaining a sophisticated, minimalist silhouette.

  • Long sleeves
  • Side seam pockets
  • Available in 2 colours
  • No-collar button-up design
  • Breathable medium-weight fabric
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
In Stock
Size

Material : Cotton Linen
Sizes : S-3XL
Colours : Sabut Brown & Abu Grey

Size Guide
KURTA BUDI
MEASUREMENT in INCHSMLXL2XL3XL
Collar Width1717.51818.51919.5
Shoulder17.518.519.520.521.522.5
Chest Width424446485052
Hips Width424447495153
Armhole212223242526
Sleeve Length232324242526
Sleeve Opening131415161718
Shirt Length282930313233
Customer Reviews
Write a Review

You May Also Like

Selected from similar categories, collections, colours and your shopping history.

Complete the Look

Complementary pieces chosen from categories customers style and purchase together.

Recently Viewed

Pick up where you left off.

Your Cart
0 items