Buy Jana in Beige

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Jana in Beige
RM289.00 RM99.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 24.75 with Learn More

Learn More
XS
S
L
Buy and earn 578 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Assamble from Satin Polyster fabric, Jana Modern Kurung is is a modern  twist from comfy kaftan. Pocket with prints and pleats details adding a cheerful touch to the garment. Wear this bold piece with fun sandals or even your heels during this Raya season.

P/s: Inspired from Kaftan

MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust343638404244
Armhole182020222223
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
RM259.00 RM99.00
Serena in Navy Blue
RM259.00 RM99.00
Serena in Maroon
RM289.00 RM99.00
Miriam in Maroon
RM289.00 RM99.00
Miriam in Emerald Green
Reviews
  • Secure Payment