Buy Jana in Blue

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Jana in Blue
RM289.00 RM99.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
L
XXL
Buy and earn 289 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 24.75 with
Learn More

Learn More
Assamble from Satin Polyster fabric, Jana Modern Kurung is is a modern  twist from comfy kaftan. Pocket with prints and pleats details adding a cheerful touch to the garment. Wear this bold piece with fun sandals or even your heels during this Raya season.

P/s: Inspired from Kaftan

  • Opacity: 100%
  • Material: Crepe
  • Care instructions:
    • Line dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Hand wash only
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust343638404244
Armhole182020222223
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches



Related Products
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Jemma in Pink
product_image
RM259.00 RM99.00
Kayla in Brown
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Rima in Brown
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Jana in Beige
Reviews