Buy Miriam in Emerald Green

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Miriam in Emerald Green
RM289.00 RM99.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
L
Buy and earn 289 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 24.75 with
Learn More

Learn More

Cut from lightweight crepe fabrication, Miriam Modern Kurung is inspired by classic Malay Kebaya at the collar area. It features an adjustable wrap tie and gently gathered printed ruffles at the end of it. Wear this bold piece with fun sandals or even your heels during this Raya season.


Opacity: 100%

Material: Crepe

Care Instructions: Do not bleach, medium heat iron, do not expose to direct sunlight, hand wash only, line dry.


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373737373737
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches


Related Products
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Jemma in Pink
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Miriam in Maroon
product_image
RM289.00 RM99.00
Jana in Beige
Reviews