Buy Asha Top in Baby Blue

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Asha Top in Baby Blue
RM99.00 RM40.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Asha Top in Baby Blue
RM99.00 RM40.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
S
M
L
XL
2XL
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 13.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome

Designed with simplicity and especially you in mind, this Asha Top is definitely comfy and loose-FIT as you would like it to be! Made from textured cotton fabric assembled with basic V-neck and detailing of ruffles on its hemline is perfect for your 9 to 5 and leisure.

Pair Asha with semi-carrot slack pants and you are ready to go!

  • Opacity: 100%
  • Material: Cotton
  • Care Instructions:
    • Do not bleach
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
    • Hand wash only
    • Line dry

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202122
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626262728

*All measurement is in inches
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)