Buy Ella Top in Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Ella Top in Purple
RM99.00 RM69.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
Buy and earn 198 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 17.25 with
Learn More

Learn More

UMMA masters modest elegance with this puffed balloon sleeve top  – its signature aesthetic with this flowing blouse. The loose-cut design features ultra-feminine tones and a statement flapped elegantly at the right side of the blouse.

DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder * drop shoulder1515.5161718
Armhole1920212224
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
RM99.00 RM69.00
Jade Top in Bluish Green
RM99.00 RM69.00
Jade Top in Brown
Reviews