Buy Jade Top in Bluish Green

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Women Mens
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Jade Top in Bluish Green
RM99.00 RM49.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 16.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 12.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Shaped with a rounded statement collar, its romantic hue is artfully tempered with down-to-earth detailing such as a statement cuff with gathers and loose top with slit. Tuck it into tailored pants to contrast the crepe fabrication.





*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728
Wrist6677.58.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Jade Top in Brown
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Ella Top in Purple
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay