Buy White Faith Outerwear

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Faith Outerwear in White
RM259.00 RM50.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
XL
Buy and earn 50 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 12.5 with
Learn More

Learn More

This flowy cardigan with an open front and long sleeves adds an atmospheric touch while providing coverage.

Perfect for layering for a stylish look. 

DescriptionUK 8 - SUK 10 - MUK 12 - LUK 14 -XL
Shoulder14.51515.516
Armhole18.519.252020.5
Bust34.53637.539
Hips37.53940.542
Length of sleeve22222223
Length of top26262727.5
*All measurement in inches
Related Products
product_image
RM259.00 RM50.00
Passion Outerwear in Grey
Reviews