Aster Kurung in Imperial Blue

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Aster Kurung in Imperial Blue
RM329.00 RM296.10
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
XL
2XL
3XL
Buy and earn 329 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 98.70 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 74.025 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

The modern and modest, Aster! The Aster is a modern kurung with a stand collar with a clear button opening at the back and minimal pleated centre top paired together with a gorgeous mermaid-cut skirt. The flowy and breathable top is perfected with a drawstring cuff giving tribute to the late century. Made from high opacity satin, you hardly need any inner inside!

Material : Satin


Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sunlight
Hand wash only
Line dry


Model is 164cm and wears L

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder1718 1/21919 1/22020 1/2
Armhole192021222324
Bust565758596061
Hips (Top)585960616263
Length of Sleeve222222222222
Length of Top (Front > Back)27-3627-3628-3629-3630-3631-36
Waist262830323436
Hip(Skirt)384042444648
Length of Skirt404041414242


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
product_image
RM329.00 RM296.10
Aster Kurung in Off White
product_image
RM369.00 RM332.10
Peony Kurung in Brick Orange
product_image
RM369.00 RM332.10
Peony Kurung in Lavender Purple
product_image
RM459.00 RM413.10
Water Lily Kurung in Cloud Grey
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay