Buy Dottie Top in Navy

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Dottie in Navy
RM149.00 RM75.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 18.75 with Learn More

Learn More
XXL
XXXL
Buy and earn 298 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Did you say Dottie? Because here she comes! Aside from the Matte Satin material that gives off a light weigh feature. The Dottie is perfected with adjustable drawstring around the wrist! What is even more amazing? Unbuttoned and wear is an outerwear for a sunny day out!

Color : Navy
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips424448505254
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top303032323434


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
RM149.00 RM75.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews
  • Secure Payment