X
My Shopping Bag
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Syafida from Petaling jaya just bought
x

Floral Top Bella in Teal

RM149.00

Sweet is an understatement for Bella! This piece highlights back yoke pleats and around the neckline as well! The lightweight material makes it an easy breezy top to pull off!

Color : Teal
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry

Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips404244464850
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top242526262727

*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting


249 times people view this product