Buy Floral Top Bella in Teal

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Floral Top Bella in Teal
RM149.00 RM75.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 18.75 with Learn More

Learn More
XXL
XXXL

Sweet is an understatement for Bella! This piece highlights back yoke pleats and around the neckline as well! The lightweight material makes it an easy breezy top to pull off!

Color : Teal
Material : Matte Satin
Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sun light
Hand wash only
Line dry



Measurement (inches)

DescriptionSMLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder141515.5161617
Armhole181920212223
Bust363840424446
Hips404244464850
Length of Sleeve212121222222
Length of Top242526262727


*Colours may differ slight due to camera flash/computer setting

Related Products
RM149.00 RM75.00
Floral Top Addie in Grey
Reviews