Buy Blue Kyra

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Kyra in Blue
RM234.00 RM99.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 24.75 with Learn More

Learn More
XL
XXL
Buy and earn 240 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Kyra is beautiful just like the vibe she brings. She’s an alluring piece with pin tuck details on the sleeves and a pencil skirt with box pleats. The wide neckline will surely provide you comfort!


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top373738383838
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
RM215.00 RM99.00
Bahia in Black
RM253.00 RM99.00
Ray Kurung Set in Olive Green
Reviews
  • Secure Payment