Buy Keely Top in Olive Green

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Keely Top in Olive Green
RM99.00 RM29.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Keely Top in Olive Green
RM99.00 RM29.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
M
L
XL
2XL
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 9.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome

Bring your Keely top to an outing or your vacation, it will definitely save your time because it is so easy to iron! UMMA creates this loose cut kimono top from cotton material for your everyday comfort. There’s a knot you can tie at the left side of your waist to accentuate your look.

Be versatile and pair this Keely top with slim cut jeans to achieve modern Japanese look - but still modest! 

  • Opacity: 100%
  • Material: Cotton
  • Care Instructions:
    • Line dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Hand wash only
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight

MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2020202121
Length of top2626272728
*All measurement in inches

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Asha Top in Baby Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM29.00
Asha Top in Dusty Purple
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)