Buy Lola Top in Beige

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Women Mens
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM49.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 16.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 12.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

UMMA's take on the classic blouse features puff sleeve, a round collar and a design of slanted button opening. Made from cotton, it feels lightweight and comfortable against the skin. Tuck yours into one of UMMA pants for an elegant and versatile look.

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212121
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Brie Pants in Dark Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Brie Pants in Black
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay