Buy Lola Top in Beige

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM40.00
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM40.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
S
M
L
XL
2XL
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 13.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome

UMMA's take on the classic blouse features puff sleeve, a round collar and a design of slanted button opening. Made from cotton, it feels lightweight and comfortable against the skin. Tuck yours into one of UMMA pants for an elegant and versatile look.

  • Opacity : 100%
  • Material : Cotton
  • Care Instructions :
    • Line dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Hand wash only
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212121
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Brie Pants in Dark Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM49.00
Brie Pants in Black
product_image
RM99.00 RM40.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
product_image
RM99.00 RM40.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)