Buy Ray Top in Olive Green

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Ray Top in Olive Green
RM89.00 RM49.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
XS
S
2XL
Buy and earn 89 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 16.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 12.25 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

She carries a conventional neckline cut that tops the loose cut design with alternative stripes placement. 


MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole171819202122
Bust343638404244
Hip (top)363842444648
Length of sleeve212121222222
Length of top242424252525
Waist252628303234
Hip (skirt)363840424446
Length of skirt4040414141.541.5
*All measurement in inches
*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
Related Products
product_image
RM159.00 RM39.00
Hope Top in Blue and White
product_image
RM89.00 RM49.00
Ray Top in Blush Pink
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay