Buy Rowena Top in Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Rowena Top in Purple
RM99.00 RM69.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 17.25 with Learn More

Learn More
Buy and earn 198 UMMA points
**registered customer only

The tulip cut of this blouse from UMMA, enticed by an adjustable rope, will bring a touch of drama to everyday ensembles. Partner yours with other pieces from this inspired RTW Essentials Collection for enviable new-season styling.



MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
RM99.00 RM69.00
Lola Top in Beige
RM99.00 RM69.00
Lola Top in Pink
Reviews
  • Secure Payment