Zongzee Kebarung in Navy Blue

0
Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20) first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item) at umma.my
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Zongzee Kebarung in Navy Blue
RM459.00 RM199.00
NEW
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
  • umma_product_image
Zongzee Kebarung in Navy Blue
RM459.00 RM199.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
XS
M
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 66.33 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome Split
Zongzee Kebarung in MaroonZongzee Kebarung in Navy Blue

Fans of Kebarung? Introducing ZongZee in Maroon & Navy, look classy in our texture checkered cheongsam inspired attire. The piece is designed with high collar neck for that elegant look! Paired with an instant 'lipat batik' skirt and perfected with side opening hook and invisible zip. This cotton polyster piece comes with a side pocket on the right side - now you can keep that personal item close to you. This loose and breathable piece finishes with our custom made sulam 'goyang' embroidery on the sleeve & on the lapel - significance to our multiracial society!

Care Instruction :
Do not bleach
Medium Heat Iron
Do not expose direct sunlight
Hand wash only
Line dry

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
KEBARUNGInch
ZONGZEEXSSMLXL2XL
Shoulder1414.51515.51616.5
Armhole161718192021
Bust505254565850
Hip (TOP)757778798081
Length Of Top414243444546
Length Of Sleeve212121222222
Waist262830323436
Hip363840424446
Length Of Skirt384040414142
Reviews

New Subscriber Get 20% OFF (Capped at RM20)
first online purchase (min RM50, exclude sale item)

Dimensi Moda Sdn. Bhd. 201501001924 (1127256-A)