Buy Asha Top in Dusty Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

SALE ITEM UP TO 90% OFF

X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Asha Top in Dusty Purple
RM99.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
M
L
XL
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 19.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
umma_image Atome Split

RM 14.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Designed with simplicity and especially you in mind, this Asha Top is definitely comfy and loose-FIT as you would like it to be! Made from textured cotton fabric assembled with basic V-neck and detailing of ruffles on its hemline is perfect for your 9 to 5 and leisure.

Pair Asha with semi-carrot slack pants and you are ready to go!

  • Opacity : 100%
  • Material : Cotton
  • Care Instructions :
    • Do not bleach
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
    • Hand wash only
    • Line dry

DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202122
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeves2121212222
Length of top2626262728

*All measurement is in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Keely Top in Teal Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Keely Top in Olive Green
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Asha Top in Baby Blue
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 paypal grabpay tng shopeepay