Buy Asha Top in Dusty Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Asha Top in Dusty Purple
RM99.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
XL
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 14.75 with
Learn More

Learn More

Designed with simplicity and especially you in mind, this Asha Top is definitely comfy and loose-FIT as you would like it to be! Made from textured cotton fabric assembled with basic V-neck and detailing of ruffles on its hemline is perfect for your 9 to 5 and leisure.

Pair Asha with semi-carrot slack pants and you are ready to go!

  • Opacity : 100%
  • Material : Cotton
  • Care Instructions :
    • Do not bleach
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
    • Hand wash only
    • Line dry

DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202122
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeves2121212222
Length of top2626262728

*All measurement is in inches

Related Products
RM99.00 RM59.00
Keely Top in Teal Blue
RM99.00 RM59.00
Keely Top in Olive Green
RM99.00 RM59.00
Asha Top in Baby Blue
Reviews