Buy Asha Top in Dusty Purple

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
0
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping with no min order (Malaysia), RM90 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
Get 20% OFF first online purchase (min RM60) at umma.my
Enjoy FREE shipping for purchase of RM150 (Malaysia), RM200 (Singapore)
Receive one UMMA Mask of your choice with any purchase of RM120 and above!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Asha Top in Dusty Purple
RM99.00 RM59.00
Sale item - not eligible for refund or exchange
Size Guide
S
M
L
XL
2XL
Buy and earn 99 UMMA points
**registered customer only
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE
BUY NOW PAY LATER
RM 19.67 x 3 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Atome umma_image Split umma_image

RM 14.75 x 4 monthly installments. No interest or fees with :
Rely

Designed with simplicity and especially you in mind, this Asha Top is definitely comfy and loose-FIT as you would like it to be! Made from textured cotton fabric assembled with basic V-neck and detailing of ruffles on its hemline is perfect for your 9 to 5 and leisure.

Pair Asha with semi-carrot slack pants and you are ready to go!

  • Opacity : 100%
  • Material : Cotton
  • Care Instructions :
    • Do not bleach
    • Medium heat iron
    • Do not expose to direct sunlight
    • Hand wash only
    • Line dry

*Colours may differ slightly due to camera flash/computer settings.
DescriptionSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202122
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeves2121212222
Length of top2626262728

*All measurement is in inches

Related Products
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Keely Top in Teal Blue
product_image
RM99.00 RM59.00
Asha Top in Baby Blue
Reviews
  • Follow Us On
  • facebook_icon instagram_icon youtube_icon tiktok_icon
molpay ipay88 shopeepay