Buy Jade Top in Brown

Hello! For any inquiries kindly send us a message on instagram!
X
SHOPPING CART
Your shopping cart is empty!
X
My Account
Jade Top in Brown
RM99.00 RM69.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of RM 17.25 with Learn More

Learn More
Buy and earn 198 UMMA points
**registered customer only

Shaped with a rounded statement collar, its romantic hue is artfully tempered with down-to-earth detailing such as a statement cuff with gathers and loose top with slit. Tuck it into tailored pants to contrast the crepe fabrication.


MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shoulder1414.5151617
Armhole1819202123
Bust3638404346
Hips4244485256
Length of sleeve2121212222
Length of top2626272728
Wrist6677.58.5

*All measurement in inches

Related Products
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Grey
RM99.00 RM69.00
Rosalie Top in Maroon
RM99.00 RM69.00
Jade Top in Bluish Green
RM99.00 RM69.00
Ella Top in Purple
Reviews
  • Secure Payment